I will gonna miss my brothers and my friends here at KJ because in 2 more days I will go back to Lendu. OMG, I cannot go out with my brothers for few weeks. Maybe after my final exam I will meet them again. Damn, thats not fun at all. To my parents, hoping you guys have a safe journey at Bandung and enjoy your vacation ( haha, is it a vacation anyway? ). Lastly to you, hoping to see you soon and what we have plan, we can do it together. What happened before this, forgive me dear. I have done a lot of mistakes and I hope it won't be happened again. <3 you.